Skip to content

..::Watashi no Hime(s)::..

March 10, 2008

————————————————————————————————————————-

Name : Takahashi Ai (高橋愛)
Nickname : Ai-chan, Lovely, Takitty, Tettekete
Birth date : September 14, 1986
Birthplace : Sakai, Fukui Prefecture, Japan
Height : 153 cm
Hobbies : Watching plays, ballet

—————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————–
—————–———————————————————————————————————————

Name : Kusumi Koharu (久住小春)
Nickname : Koha, Kussun, Koha-chan, Koha-pink
Birth date : July 15, 1992
Birthplace :Niigata, Japan
Height :162 cm
Hobbies : Volleyball

—————————————————————————————————————————————-
—————————————————————————————————————————————-

Name: Tanaka Reina (田中れいな)
Nickname: Tanakacchi, Reinya, 07 (Rei-Na), Ren-chan
Birth date: November 11, 1989
Birthplace: Fukuoka, Japan
Height: 151.7 cm
Hobbies: Karaoke, volleyball, and e-mail

—————————————————————————————————————————————-
———————————————————————————————————-——————————

Name: Michishige Sayumi (道重さゆみ)
Nickname: Sayumin (さゆみん), Shige-san (しげさん), Sayu (さゆ), Sayu-chan, Shige-pink
Birth date: July 13, 1989
Birthplace: Ubeshi, Yamaguchi Prefecture, Japan
Height: 160 cm
Hobbies: Phone, sleeping everywhere, Tetris
—————————————————————————————————————————————-
—————————————————————————————————————————————-
Name: Mitsui Aika (光井愛佳)
Nickname: Mittsi
Birth date: January 12, 1993
Birthplace: Shiga Prefecture, Japan
Height: 154.5 cm
Hobbies: Bowling —————————————————————————————————————————————-
—————————————————————————————————————————————-
Name: Kamei Eri (亀井絵里)
Nickname: Eririn, Kame-chan, Kamei-chan, Kyamei-san, Eri-chan
Birth date: December 23, 1988
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 157 cm
Hobbies: Reading books, email, buying makeup, karaoke
———————————————————————————————————————-
—————————————————————————————————————————————-
Name: Niigaki Risa (新垣里沙)
Nickname: Gaki-san, Omame-chan, Niinii, MC Gaki, Gakinkomame (given by Fujimoto Miki)
Birth date: October 20, 1988
Birthplace: Kagoshima, Japan (raised in Hodogaya-ku, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture)
Height: 154 cm (unconfirmed)
Hobby: Electone —————————————————————————————————————————————-
—————————————————————————————————————————————-

Stage Name: Linlin (リンリン)
Real Name: Qian Lin (銭琳, チェン・リン)
Birth date: March 11, 1991
Birthplace: Hangzhou, Zhejiang Province, China
Height: 153cm
Hobbies: Singing, acting, MC-ing, imitations, dance, piano, guitar, swimming
————————————————————————————————–————————————–
————————————————————————————————–————————————–
Stage Name: Junjun (ジュンジュン)
Real Name: Li Chun (李純, リー・チュン)
Birth date: February 11, 1988
Birthplace: Hunan Province, China
Height: 168cm
Hobbies: Singing, acting, dancing ————————————————————————————————–————————————–


Advertisements
One Comment leave one →
  1. January 25, 2011 12:02 pm

    ,`: I am very thankful to this topic because it really gives great information `’;

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: